School List

School LEA Maths Tests
St Patricks Primary School Bradford 17
Our Lady of Victories Bradford 1
Whitehill Primary School Calderdale 14
Our Ladys School West Berkshire 1
Mylnhurst Reception Sheffield 1
Immaculate Conception: Reception Derbyshire 4
Immaculate Conception: Year 1 Derbyshire 11
Immaculate Conception: Year 2 Derbyshire 7
Immaculate Conception: Year 3 Derbyshire 8
Immaculate Conception: Year 4 Derbyshire 17
Immaculate Conception: Year 5 Derbyshire 2
Immaculate Conception: Year 6 Derbyshire 5
Mylnhurst Prep 1 Sheffield 7
Mylnhurst Prep 2 Sheffield 7
Mylnhurst Prep 3 Sheffield 12
Mylnhurst Prep 4 Sheffield 29
Mylnhurst Prep 5 Sheffield 10
Mylnhurst Prep 6 Sheffield 10
St Aidan's Cofe Memorial Primary School Hartlepool 16
Tims Primary School Bradford 2
St John's Wood Pre-preparatory School Westminster 2
St Anne's Catholic Primary School Bradford 24
Sowerby Village Cevc Primary School Calderdale 18
Waddingham Primary School Lincolnshire 11
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Bradford 15
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School, Walton-le-dale Lancashire 13
Halifax Holy Trinity Cofe (va) Primary School Calderdale 11
Demo Bolton 8
Harmans Water Primary School Bracknell Forest 18
Montrose School Leicester 15
Sheriffhales Primary School Shropshire 10
Coston Primary School Aberdeenshire 3
Straits Primary School Dudley 20
Lister Primary School Bradford 22
Burley And Woodhead Cofe Primary School Bradford 3
Conor's Primary Aberdeenshire 9
Cononley Community Primary School North Yorkshire 1
Signhills Junior School North East Lincolnshire 12
Rushy Meadow Primary School Sutton 32
Mosley Primary School Staffordshire 25
Tim's School Manchester 5
Black Combe Junior School Cumbria 9
Wylde Green Primary School Birmingham 87
Horton Grange Primary School Bradford 11
St George's Cofe Primary School Shropshire 18
St. Patrick's Primary, Shotts North Lanarkshire 17
Ysgol San Sior Conwy County Borough 12
St Helen's College Hillingdon 1
Carrick Primary School Northern Ireland - Southern 2
St Andrews Cofe Primary School Hillingdon 6
St Augustine's Catholic Primary SchoolSt Augustine's Catholic Primary School Dorset 8
Staplecross Methodist Primary School East Sussex 2
John Hampden Nursery School Oxfordshire 11
Morpeth All Saints Church Of England Aided First School Northumberland 9
St Bernadettes Blackpool 4
Millbrook Community Primary School Knowsley 1
Walkeringham Primary School - Notts Nottinghamshire 7
Cambridge Park School North East Lincolnshire 1
Sandhill Primary School Barnsley 12
Ashlands Primary School Bradford 16
Arden Primary School Leicestershire 13
Arden Primary School Leicestershire 1
Singleton Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Lancashire 11
Gainsborough Y2 Lincolnshire 3
gainsborough Y3 Lincolnshire 6
Gainsborough Y4 Lincolnshire 5
Gainsborough Y5 Lincolnshire 7
Gainsborough Y6 Lincolnshire 4
St Paul's Community Primary And Nursery School, Spalding Lincolnshire 1
Oliver Tomkins Church Of England Junior School Swindon 1
Fivemiletown Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 13
Hale School Surrey 34
Castle Hill Primary School Calderdale 10
Grove Junior School Somerset 28
Picknalls First School Staffordshire 18
Kings Heath Boys Mathematics And Computing College Birmingham 29
Parsons Heath Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 13
Milefield Primary School Barnsley 1
Worsley Mesnes Community Primary School Wigan 7
Belvoirdale Community Primary School Leicestershire 3
Belton All Saints Cofe Primary School North Lincolnshire 29
Murton Community Primary Durham 11
St Mary's CofE - Barnsley Barnsley 2
Twickenham Primary School Birmingham 1
Edmund Waller Primary School Lewisham 35
John Davies Primary And Nursery School Nottinghamshire 39
Eastburn Junior And Infant School Bradford 16
Laycock Primary School Bradford 1
Kirk Ireton Derbyshire 19
Eastwood Primary School Bradford 3
Neasden Primary School Humberside 1
Norton Fitzwarren Somerset 17
High Ham Church Of England Primary School Somerset 62
Bury Grammar School Bury 22
Our Lady And All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 14
Yardley Gobion Church Of England Primary School Northamptonshire 26
Hartford Community Junior School Cambridgeshire 28
Nottinghamshire CC Nottinghamshire 1
Holy Name Catholic Primary School Leeds 17
Tetsworth Primary School Oxfordshire 10
Guilden Sutton C of E Primary School Cheshire 32
Barrowford St Thomas Lancashire 1
Dunchurch Boughton Junior School Warwickshire 9
Phoenix Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Southern 7
Triangle Cofe Vc Primary School Calderdale 29
D H Christie Memorial Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 34
The Ellis Church Of England (VA) Primary School Barnsley 50
Bentley Heath Church Of England Primary School Solihull 12
Nelmes Primary School - Havering Havering 21
Lees Primary School Bradford 13
Barrow School Lancashire 12
Ss Osmund And Andrew Rc Primary School Bolton 5
Newbald Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 10
Welbourn CofE Primary School Lincolnshire 8
The Brier School Dudley 1
Lovers Lane Primary And Nursery School Nottinghamshire 4
Cleadon Village Church Of England VA Primary School South Tyneside 45
Crossley Street Primary School Leeds 13
Marston Thorold's Charity Church Of England School Lincolnshire 20
Rough Hay Primary School Walsall 1
Ben Rhydding Primary School Bradford 26
All Saints Harworth Church of England (Aided) Primary School Nottinghamshire 24
Wavertree CofE School - Liverpool Liverpool 15
Thorpe Primary School Bradford 10
Manor Primary Schools Walsall 29
Bishop Ian Ramsey - Durham Durham 17
Addingham Primary School Bradford 1
Dornoch Primary School Highland 5
Hillborough Junior School Luton 14
St John The Baptist Primary - Glasgow South Lanarkshire 22
Old Dalby - Mowbray Leicestershire 1
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Edlington Doncaster 55
Callicroft Primary School South Gloucestershire 12
Langho And Billington St Leonards Cofe Primary School Lancashire 6
Southfields Junior School Peterborough 24
Sticklands Primary School Dorset 1
Nelson Mandela School Birmingham 12
Diamond Learning Community Northamptonshire 46
Weston Favell Ceva Primary School Northamptonshire 1
Aire View Infant School Bradford 3
Kinnerley Church Of England Controlled Primary School Shropshire 3
Dosthill Primary School Staffordshire 9
Darlington Learning Zone Darlington 8
Enniskillen Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 1
Intake Primary School Doncaster 1
St Catherine's Catholic Primary School Sheffield 1
Burlescombe Church Of England Primary School Devon 19
Bishop Ian Ramsey Cofe Primary School Durham 2
John Clare Primary School Peterborough 27
Holy Rosary And St Anne's Catholic Primary School Leeds 1
Stocksbridge Junior School Sheffield 1
Windmill Hill Primary School Sheffield 1
Monteney Primary School Sheffield 2
School Jotter Premium Bradford 18
Sheffield Sheffield 1
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ilkley Bradford 1
Belmont Primary School Bexley 19
Scartho Junior School North East Lincolnshire 13
Copthorne Primary School Bradford 7
Askern Moss Road Infant School Doncaster 4
King's Hawford School Worcestershire 21
Bawtry Mayflower Primary School Doncaster 41
The Leas Junior School North East Lincolnshire 54
Chasetown Community School Staffordshire 3
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Calderdale 1
Beaufort Community Primary School Surrey 72
Hill View Primary School Oxfordshire 200
Chadsmoor Community Infants & Nursey School Staffordshire 8
New Waltham Primary School North East Lincolnshire 11
Claremont Primary School Kent 2
Gidea Park Primary School Havering 1
Valley Primary School Norfolk 16
LittleMeadPrimary City of Bristol 19
Victoria Park Primary school City of Bristol 1
Wilthorpe Schools & Children's Centre Barnsley 226
Highfield Primary School Enfield 1
Sythwood Primary School Surrey 2
Leyburn Community Primary School North Yorkshire 1
Oakworth Primary School Bradford 2
Thornhill Junior And Infant School Kirklees 1
Farley Junior School Luton 2
St George's Cofe Junior And Infant School Birmingham 5
St John's Cofe Primary School Wigan 1
Galley Hill Primary School Hertfordshire 13
St Joseph's RC Primary School Calderdale 5
Tanglin Trust School Aberdeenshire 1
St Mary's Rc Primary School Wiltshire 6
Terrington Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North Yorkshire 51
Middlethorpe Primary School North East Lincolnshire 1
Hassell Primary School Staffordshire 3
Larchwood Primary School Essex 2
Connaught Junior School Surrey 27
St Cuthbert's Rc Voluntary Aided Primary School Stockton on Tees 4
Brabins Endowed School Lancashire 8
Riddlesden St Marys Cofe Primary School Bradford 4
Hawes Side Primary School Blackpool 20
Flax Hill Junior School Staffordshire 9
Linthwaite Ardron CofE Aided Junior and Infant School Kirklees 2
Heaton Primary School Bradford 8
Ysgol Gynradd Pendorlan Clwyd 6
St Conor's Northern Ireland - Western 2
Nursteed Community Primary School Wiltshire 17
Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School Rotherham 11
Elm Park Primary School Havering 1
Tewkesbury Church Of England Primary School Gloucestershire 1
Beeford Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 12
Churchfield Cofe (c) Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 6
Irlam Endowed Primary School Salford 29
Christ Church Cofe Primary School Oldham 8
Beccles Middle School Suffolk 2
Ilfracombe Church Of England Junior School Devon 9
Pye Green Staffordshire 12
Eldene Primary School Swindon 2
Leeside Community Primary School Kirklees 9
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School Rochdale 1
Crow Lane Kirklees 3
Ilchester Community School Somerset 17
Four Oaks Primary School Birmingham 1
Crossgates Primary School Rochdale 14
St Mary's Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 4
Warley Town School Calderdale 2
Marian Marks Devon 1
Theydon Bois Primary School Essex 23
Derry Hill Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Wiltshire 1
Wheelock Primary School Cheshire 2
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Holy Trinity Cofe Dobcross Primary School Oldham 11
St Werburgh's Church of England Primary School Derbyshire 10
St Walburga's Catholic Primary School Bradford 16
Bishop Creighton Primary School Peterborough 34
St John The Evangelist Catholic Primary School Bradford 13
Beeston Primary School Leeds 19
Alkborough Primary School North Lincolnshire 1
Redby Primary School Sunderland 6
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School Surrey 1
Freehold Community Junior Infant And Nursery School Oldham 1
St Paul's Cofe Primary School Oldham 17
Chadderton Hall Junior School Oldham 2
Middleton Primary School Peterborough 1
Oak Farm Junior School Hillingdon 2
Fir Bank Primary School Oldham 1
Sundon Park Junior School Luton 12
Meanwood Community Nursery And Primary School Rochdale 9
St Stephen's Rc Primary School Tameside 9
Hill top Primary School Leeds 5
Cuddington Primary School Cheshire 1
Wansdyke Community School Wiltshire 10
Pikes Lane Primary School Bolton 6
Markland Hill Primary School Bolton 33
Holy Trinity Cofe Junior School North Yorkshire 2
Frodsham Manor House Primary School Cheshire 1
New Brancepeth Primary School Durham 12
Long Ridings Primary School Essex 28
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School Leeds 17
Iqra primary School Bradford 17
St Anne's Cofe Primary School Standish Lower Ground Lancashire 1
Somerville Primary (nc) School Birmingham 7
St Michael's Church Of England Primary School Manchester 1
Ingatestone And Fryerning Church Of England Voluntary Aided Junior School Essex 2
Hightown First And Nursery School Kirklees 32
Broadgreen Primary School Liverpool 1
St Catherine's Cofe Primary School Bolton 1
Cumran Primary School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 1
Horndon-on-the-hill Cofe Primary School Thurrock 13
Yew Tree Community School Oldham 1
Wix and Wrabness Primary School Essex 10
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 10
Greenbank Primary School Rochdale 2
St Andrew's Church Of England Primary School, Radcliffe Manchester 1
Tracey Gentle School Bradford 3
Demo Primary Bradford 12
St James C.E. Junior School Cumbria 12
Helen's Test School East Dunbartonshire 4
grant Gloucestershire 1